June 2 - June 3

 

 Sacristan

Lector

Extraordinary Minister

Altar Server

Media Minister

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Val Ishii

Mindy Kim - L1

Renee Morimoto - L2

Maggie Carvallho - CE1

Debbie Freitas - CE2

Carol Wong - CE3

Carol Adarna - BE1

Patty Pinho - BE2

Russell Pinho - CK1

Mike Ishii - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Ernest Balignasay - BK2

Samantha Seto - S1

Ella Kim - S2

Marley Kim - S3

Ron Livingston - M1

Sunday, 7:00 AM

Gail Wong

Gayle Lau - L1

Terri-Ann Koike - L2

Gary Cadinha - CE1

Marjie Goodloe - CE2

Cindy Olaso - CE3

Michelle Hobus - BE1

Diane Almadova - BE2

Marlin Van Vleet - CK1

Teresa Fowler - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Dominic Olaso - BK2

David Belatti - S1

Paul Hilton - M1

Sunday, 9:00 AM

Ron Johnson

Sue Ann Moniz - L1

Melody Kilcommons - L2

Jeff Moniz - CE1

Kacy Johnson - CE2

Lillian Chang - CE3

Donna Craven - BE1

Beverly Bruckman - BE2

Frank Chang - CK1

Heather Ellis - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Dee Alumbaugh - BK2

Felix Krendl - S1

Kelli Hardwick - S2

Lillie Livingston - S3

Tim Slovak - M1

Sunday, 11:00 AM

Paul Kim

Nanette Ruhter - L1

Kyla Hagedorn - L2

Grace Nakagawa - CE1

Eddie Hoopii - CE2

Laurie Hagedorn - CE3

Stacey Hoopii - BE1

Phyllis Young - BE2

Alicia Enos - CK1

Trissa Walter - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Alexandra Hagedorn - BK2

Micah Shikada - S1

Aiden Pimentel - S2

Keegan Pimentel - S3

Dominic Hagedorn - M1

Steven Hagedorn - M2

June 9 - June 10

 

 

 Sacristan

Lector

Extraordinary Minister

Altar Server

Media Minister

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Ron Livingston

Renee Morimoto - L1

Teddy Adorable - L2

Mike Ishii - CE1

Val Ishii - CE2

Marti Lee - CE3

Tom Fake - BE1

Eilleen Kelleher-Ornelles - BE2

Shirley Fake - CK1

Ernest Balignasay - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Carol Wong - BK2

Jacob Seto - S1

Samantha Seto - S2

Patricia Nevada - M1

Sunday, 7:00 AM

Gary Cadinha

Dominic Olaso - L1

Gayle Lau - L2

Victoria Barela - CE1

Diane Almadova - CE2

Terri-Ann Koike - CE3

Marlin Van Vleet - BE1

Michelle Hobus - BE2

Marjie Goodloe - CK1

Noella Bishaw - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Cindy Olaso - BK2

David Belatti - S1

Mahealani Benitez - S2

Johanna Benitez - S3

Paul Hilton - M1

Sunday, 9:00 AM

Charlotte White

Sue Ann Moniz - L1

Donna Craven - L2

Carrie Boyer - CE1

Robert White - CE2

Rix Maurer - CE3

Maria Poon - BE1

Laurie McCrary - BE2

Jeff Moniz - CK1

Maggie Carvallho - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Heather Ellis - BK2

David Belatti - S1

Kelli Hardwick - S2

Jelene Sanidad - S3

Tim Slovak - M1

Greg Cieless - M2

Sunday, 11:00 AM

Laurie Hagedorn

Alexandra Hagedorn - L1

Nanette Ruhter - L2

Steven Hagedorn - CE1

Kyla Hagedorn - CE2

Paul Kim - CE3

Phyllis Young - BE1

Geraldine Martinez - BE2

Stacey Hoopii - CK1

Eddie Hoopii - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Susan McDonough - BK2

Dominic Hagedorn - S1

Vivian Jacquet - S2

Harrison Jacquet - S3

Larry Thomas - M1

 

June 16 - June 17

 

 Sacristan

Lector

Extraordinary Minister

Altar Server

Media Minister

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Ron Livingston

Mindy Kim - L1

Caroline Blakeley - L2

Marti Lee - CE1

Carol Wong - CE2

Eilleen Kelleher-Ornelles - CE3

Patty Pinho - BE1

Teddy Adorable - BE2

Melinda Puschin - CK1

Russell Pinho - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Debbie Freitas - BK2

Samantha Seto - S1

Ella Kim - S2

Marley Kim - S3

Adrian Au - M1

Sunday, 7:00 AM

Gail Wong

Gayle Lau - L1

Dominic Olaso - L2

Marlin Van Vleet - CE1

Terri-Ann Koike - CE2

Marjie Goodloe - CE3

Victoria Barela - BE1

Teresa Fowler - BE2

Cindy Olaso - CK1

Gary Cadinha - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Diane Almadova - BK2

David Belatti - S1

Paul Hilton - M1

Sunday, 9:00 AM

Ron Johnson

Sue Ann Moniz - L1

Melody Kilcommons - L2

Kacy Johnson - CE1

Charlotte White - CE2

Maria Poon - CE3

Robert White - BE1

Dee Alumbaugh - BE2

Donna Craven - CK1

Beverly Bruckman - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Laurie McCrary - BK2

Charlotte Tang - S1

Claudia Tang - S2

Tehya Ordonez - S3

Greg Cieless - M1

Tim Slovak - M2

Sunday, 11:00 AM

Laurie Hagedorn

Kyla Hagedorn - L1

Phyllis Young - L2

Eddie Hoopii - CE1

Susan McDonough - CE2

Alexandra Hagedorn - CE3

Stacey Hoopii - BE1

Alicia Enos - BE2

Paul Kim - CK1

Grace Nakagawa - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Geraldine Martinez - BK2

Culley Jones - S1

Jack Jones - S2

Max Wilson - S3

Steven Hagedorn - M1

Dominic Hagedorn - M2

 

June 23 - June 24

 

 Sacristan

Lector

Extraordinary Minister

Altar Server

Media Minister

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Ron Livingston

Teddy Adorable - L1

Linda Mui - L2

Ernest Balignasay - CE1

Patty Pinho - CE2

Debbie Freitas - CE3

Renee Morimoto - BE1

Shirley Fake - BE2

Tom Fake - CK1

Melinda Puschin - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Russell Pinho - BK2

Jacob Seto - S1

Samantha Seto - S2

Cashel Akana - S3

Adrian Au - M1

Sunday, 7:00 AM

Gary Cadinha

Dominic Olaso - L1

Gayle Lau - L2

Serena Lung - CE1

Noella Bishaw - CE2

Teresa Fowler - CE3

Cindy Olaso - BE1

Marjie Goodloe - BE2

Terri-Ann Koike - CK1

Marlin Van Vleet - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Michelle Hobus - BK2

David Belatti - S1

Johanna Benitez - S2

Mahealani Benitez - S3

Paul Hilton - M1

Sunday, 9:00 AM

Robert White

Melody Kilcommons - L1

Sue Ann Moniz - L2

Heather Ellis - CE1

Lillian Chang - CE2

Laurie McCrary - CE3

Jeff Moniz - BE1

Rix Maurer - BE2

Dee Alumbaugh - CK1

Frank Chang - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Carrie Boyer - BK2

Justin Ellis - S1

Kelli Hardwick - S2

Max Wilson - S3

Greg Cieless - M1

Tim Slovak - M2

Sunday, 11:00 AM

Paul Kim

Nanette Ruhter - L1

Alexandra Hagedorn - L2

Geraldine Martinez - CE1

Grace Nakagawa - CE2

Phyllis Young - CE3

Laurie Hagedorn - BE1

Steven Hagedorn - BE2

Eddie Hoopii - CK1

Stacey Hoopii - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Susan McDonough - BK2

Micah Shikada - S1

Harrison Jacquet - S2

Vivian Jacquet - S3

Dominic Hagedorn - M1

 

June 30 - July 1

 

 

 Sacristan

Lector

Extraordinary Minister

Altar Server

Media Minister

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Ron Livingston

Caroline Blakeley - L1

Renee Morimoto - L2

Melinda Puschin - CE1

Eilleen Kelleher-Ornelles - CE2

Shirley Fake - CE3

Cynthia Chu - BE1

Carol Adarna - BE2

Debbie Freitas - CK1

Teddy Adorable - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Tom Fake - BK2

Jacob Seto - S1

Samantha Seto - S2

Lillie Livingston - S3

Adrian Au - M1

Sunday, 7:00 AM

Gail Wong

Gayle Lau - L1

Marjie Goodloe - L2

Diane Almadova - CE1

Michelle Hobus - CE2

Dominic Olaso - CE3

Teresa Fowler - BE1

Noella Bishaw - BE2

Gary Cadinha - CK1

Victoria Barela - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Terri-Ann Koike - BK2

David Belatti - S1

Johanna Benitez - S2

Mahealani Benitez - S3

Paul Hilton - M1

Sunday, 9:00 AM

Robert White

Donna Craven - L1

Sue Ann Moniz - L2

Frank Chang - CE1

Dee Alumbaugh - CE2

Maggie Carvallho - CE3

Lillian Chang - BE1

Kacy Johnson - BE2

Ron Johnson - CK1

Charlotte White - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Beverly Bruckman - BK2

Charlotte Tang - S1

Claudia Tang - S2

Jelene Sanidad - S3

Tim Slovak - M1

Greg Cieless - M2

Sunday, 11:00 AM

Laurie Hagedorn

Phyllis Young - L1

Kyla Hagedorn - L2

Steven Hagedorn - CE1

Alexandra Hagedorn - CE2

Eddie Hoopii - CE3

Trissa Walter - BE1

Stacey Hoopii - BE2

Grace Nakagawa - CK1

Paul Kim - CK2

Celebrating Deacon - CK3

Celebrating Priest - BK1

Patricia Nevada - BK2

Dominic Hagedorn - S1

Cashel Akana - S2

Luke Botardo - S3

Larry Thomas - M1